-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Gharam

Map of Darah-ye Gharam Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gharam,Darreh-ye Gharam,درۀ غرم, Darah-ye Gharam

Darah-ye Gharam

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gharam google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gharam. See Darah-ye Gharam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gharam area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Gharam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62373/67.77575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gharam
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gharam
Khwājah-Zāyid (0.1 km) Khwājah-Zāyid (1 km) Khwājah-Zāyid (1.3 km) Khwājah-Zāyid (1.3 km) Khwājah Zā’īd-e Pā’īn (2.6 km) Khwājah Zā’īd (4.5 km) Shōr Taghay (7 km) Shōr Taghay (7.5 km) Dūāb (8 km) Dahānah-ye Shamsuddīn (8.1 km) Qashqah Pā’īn (8.4 km) Rūy Dūāb Wuluswālī (8.5 km) Qashqah (8.6 km) Bābā ‘Alīm (8.8 km) Kalgumbad (9.7 km) Sar Tangī (10.6 km) Qashqah (10.7 km) Paychgāh (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gharam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gharam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gharam, Afghanistan