-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Pasqutu

Map of Pasqutu Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasqotu,Pasqutu,Pasqutū,پسقتو, Pasqutū

Pasqutu

Welcome to the Pasqutu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasqutū. See Pasqutu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasqutū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pasqutu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63135/67.66173
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Pasqutu
  •  
Places near Pasqutu

Online Dating

Pasqutu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pasqutu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasqutu, Afghanistan