-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dasht-e Surkhak Chashmah

Map of Dasht-e Surkhak Chashmah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Sorkhak Cheshmeh,Dasht-e Surkhak Chashmah,Dast-e Surkhak Casma,دشت سرخک چشمه,Ḏast-e Suṟkhak Casma, Dasht-e Surkhak Chashmah

Dasht-e Surkhak Chashmah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Surkhak Chashmah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Surkhak Chashmah. See Dasht-e Surkhak Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Surkhak Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Surkhak Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63183/67.53833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Surkhak Chashmah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Surkhak Chashmah
Balaghlī (3.8 km) Guz̄arak (3.9 km) Ghujōrtū (4.6 km) Ōrtalayq (5.7 km) Ghujurtū (7.3 km) Yakhnī Qōl (7.6 km) ‘Alāhuddīn (8.6 km) Aymāq (8.8 km) Sar-e Āsyā (9.1 km) Jalghiz (9.5 km) Qashqah (10 km) Shab Bāshak (10.1 km) Qipchāq-Takhtah (10.7 km) Alamlay (10.9 km) Sar-e Jay (10.9 km) Qashqah (11.3 km) Rigōlāq (11.6 km) Darwāzah (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Surkhak Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Surkhak Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Surkhak Chashmah, Afghanistan