-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Yakhni Qol

Map of Yakhni Qol Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakhni Qol,Yakhniqol,Yakhniqowl,Yakhniqōl,Yakhnī Qōl,Yakhnīqowl,یخنی قول, Yakhnī Qōl

Yakhni Qol

Welcome to the Yakhni Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakhnī Qōl. See Yakhni Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakhnī Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yakhni Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56517/67.57672
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Yakhni Qol
  •  
Places near Yakhni Qol

Online Dating

Yakhni Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakhni Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakhni Qol, Afghanistan