-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Haji-Gul Bay

Map of Darah-ye Haji-Gul Bay Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Haji-Gul Bay,Darah-ye Ḩājī-Gul Bāy,Darrahe Haji Gulbahar,Darreh-ye Hajji Golbahar,Darreh-ye Ḩājjī Golbahār,درۀ حاجی گل بای,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḩājī Gulbahār, Darah-ye Ḩājī-Gul Bāy

Darah-ye Haji-Gul Bay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Haji-Gul Bay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ḩājī-Gul Bāy. See Darah-ye Haji-Gul Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ḩājī-Gul Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Haji-Gul Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60612/67.76966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Haji-Gul Bay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Haji-Gul Bay
Khwājah-Zāyid (1.1 km) Khwājah-Zāyid (2.1 km) Khwājah Zā’īd-e Pā’īn (2.5 km) Khwājah-Zāyid (3.2 km) Khwājah-Zāyid (3.3 km) Khwājah Zā’īd (3.4 km) Shōr Taghay (6.1 km) Shōr Taghay (6.4 km) Dūāb (6.7 km) Bābā ‘Alīm (7.2 km) Rūy Dūāb Wuluswālī (7.3 km) Qashqah (8.7 km) Sar Tangī (8.7 km) Paychgāh (9.1 km) Āw Khōrak (9.2 km) Dahānah-ye Shamsuddīn (9.7 km) Baldarghuzār (10.3 km) Qashqah Pā’īn (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Haji-Gul Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Haji-Gul Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Haji-Gul Bay, Afghanistan