-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Ziarat-e Khwajah-Qushqar

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Qushqar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Tqushqai,Ziarat-e Khwajah-Qushqar,Zyarate Khwajatqusqai,Zyāṟate Khwājatqusqāi,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Tqushqāī,Zīārat-e Khwājah-Qushqār,زیارت خواجه قشقار, Zīārat-e Khwājah-Qushqār

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Qushqar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah-Qushqar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah-Qushqār. See Ziarat-e Khwajah-Qushqar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah-Qushqār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Qushqar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50523/67.75921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Qushqar
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Qushqar
Āw Khōrak (0.2 km) Āb Khowrak (0.5 km) Āw Khōrak (1.6 km) Āb Khvorak-e Bālā (1.7 km) Āw Khōrak (3.1 km) Qalācheh (3.3 km) Qalāchah (3.3 km) Jowkār (3.5 km) Sar Tangī (3.5 km) Shaykh Sang (4.4 km) Chahārmaghz Sāy (6.6 km) Shaykhānī (7.4 km) Chahār Maghz Sāy (7.6 km) Tal-e Mazār (7.9 km) Dūāb (8.5 km) Rūy Dūāb Wuluswālī (8.6 km) Paychgāh (8.8 km) Shōr Taghay (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Qushqar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Qushqar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah-Qushqar, Afghanistan