Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qirinak

Map of Qirinak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qerinak,Qirinak,Qirīnak,قرینک, Qirīnak


Welcome to the Qirinak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qirīnak. See Qirinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qirīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qirinak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2811 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:50
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qirinak
Places near Qirinak

Online Dating

Qirinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qirinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qirinak, Afghanistan