-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Naymad Shah

Map of Naymad Shah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naymad Shah,Naymad Shāh,Naymadsah,Naymaḏsāh,نیمد شاه, Naymad Shāh

Naymad Shah

Welcome to the Naymad Shah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naymad Shāh. See Naymad Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naymad Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Naymad Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51499/67.795
  • Altitude: 2980 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Naymad Shah
  •  
Places near Naymad Shah

Online Dating

Naymad Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naymad Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naymad Shah, Afghanistan