-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Band-e Naymad Shah

Map of Band-e Naymad Shah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Naymad Shah,Band-e Naymad Shāh,Bande Naymadsah,Bande Naymaḏsāh,بند نیمد شاه, Band-e Naymad Shāh

Band-e Naymad Shah

Welcome to the Band-e Naymad Shah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Naymad Shāh. See Band-e Naymad Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Naymad Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Band-e Naymad Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50642/67.79459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Band-e Naymad Shah
  •  
Places near Band-e Naymad Shah

Online Dating

Band-e Naymad Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Naymad Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Naymad Shah, Afghanistan