Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Chaharmaghz Say

Map of Chaharmaghz Say Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharmaghzsay,Cahāṟmaghzsāy,Chaharmaghz Say,Chahārmaghz Sāy,Saray,Sarāy,سرای,چهار مغز سای, Chahārmaghz Sāy

Chaharmaghz Say

Welcome to the Chaharmaghz Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārmaghz Sāy. See Chaharmaghz Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārmaghz Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chaharmaghz Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:35
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Chaharmaghz Say
Places near Chaharmaghz Say

Online Dating

Chaharmaghz Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaharmaghz Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaharmaghz Say, Afghanistan