-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Chaharmaghz Saray

Map of Darah-ye Chaharmaghz Saray Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Chaharmaghz Saray,Darah-ye Chaharmaghz Say,Darah-ye Chahārmaghz Sarāy,Darah-ye Chahārmaghz Sāy,Darah-ye Saray,Darah-ye Sarāy,Darahe Caharmaghzsay,Darahe Saray,Darreh-ye Chahar Maghzsay,Darreh-ye Chahār Maghzsāy,درۀ سرای,درۀ چهار مغز سای,درۀ چهار مغز سرای,Ḏaṟahe Cahāṟmaghzsāy,Ḏaṟahe Saṟāy, Darah-ye Chahārmaghz Sarāy

Darah-ye Chaharmaghz Saray

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chaharmaghz Saray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chahārmaghz Sarāy. See Darah-ye Chaharmaghz Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chahārmaghz Sarāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Chaharmaghz Saray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54103/67.85973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chaharmaghz Saray
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chaharmaghz Saray

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chaharmaghz Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chaharmaghz Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chaharmaghz Saray, Afghanistan