-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Siah Top

Map of Koh-e Siah Top Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Top,Kohe Syah Top,Kohe Syāh Tōp,Kuh-e Siah Tup,Kōh-e Sīāh Tōp,Kūh-e Sīāh Tūp,کوه سیاه توپ, Kōh-e Sīāh Tōp

Koh-e Siah Top

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Tōp. See Koh-e Siah Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Siah Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50145/67.8543
  • Altitude: 3020 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Top
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Top
Chahār Maghz Sāy (1.4 km) Chahārmaghz Sāy (2.5 km) Shaykh Sang (4.4 km) Pāy-e Tangī (4.5 km) Pāy-e Tangī (4.6 km) Madrak (4.7 km) Pāy-e Tangī (5.4 km) Jowkār (5.8 km) Mangak (6.2 km) Sar Tangī (6.9 km) Rūy Dūāb Wuluswālī (6.9 km) Kajnow (7 km) Dūāb (7.4 km) Shōr Taghay (8 km) Sar Tangī (8.4 km) Āb Khowrak (8.5 km) Āw Khōrak (8.5 km) Shōr Taghay (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Top, Afghanistan