Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Ghundiha-ye Burmah

Map of Ghundiha-ye Burmah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundiha-ye Burma,Ghundiha-ye Burmah,Ghundīha-ye Burma,Ghunḏīhā-ye Burmah,غنډی های برمه, Ghunḏīhā-ye Burmah

Ghundiha-ye Burmah

Welcome to the Ghundiha-ye Burmah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghunḏīhā-ye Burmah. See Ghundiha-ye Burmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghunḏīhā-ye Burmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghundiha-ye Burmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2868 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ghundiha-ye Burmah
Places near Ghundiha-ye Burmah

Online Dating

Ghundiha-ye Burmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghundiha-ye Burmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundiha-ye Burmah, Afghanistan