-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Shaylahha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz

Map of Shaylahha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selaha-i-Casma-i- Deraz,Shaylahha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz,Shaylahhā-ye Chashmah-ye Darāz,Shelaha-ye Cheshmeh-ye Deraz,Shēlahā-ye Cheshmeh-ye Derāz,Sēlahā-i-Casma-i- Ḏeṟāz,شیله های چشمۀ دراز, Shaylahhā-ye Chashmah-ye Darāz

Shaylahha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz

Welcome to the Shaylahha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz google satellite map! This headwaters is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylahhā-ye Chashmah-ye Darāz. See Shaylahha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylahhā-ye Chashmah-ye Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylahha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: headwaters
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58878/67.93255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Shaylahha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz
  •  
Places near Shaylahha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz
Shōrqul (4.6 km) Changayz (4.9 km) Mangak (5.8 km) Sar Tangī (6.7 km) Pāy-e Tangī (6.9 km) Qarghanah (7.1 km) Sūr Qal‘ah (7.3 km) Sūr Qal‘ah (7.6 km) Qarghanah (7.7 km) Deh Chuqurak (7.9 km) Pāy-e Tangī (8 km) Pāy-e Tangī (8.3 km) Madrak (8.9 km) Jamāl Būlāq (9 km) Kajnow (9.6 km) Shōr Taghay (9.7 km) Chaman Būlāq (9.9 km) Rūy Dūāb Wuluswālī (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylahha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylahha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylahha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz, Afghanistan