-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Yarmalik

Map of Koh-e Yarmalik Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Yarmalik,Kohe Ya malek,Kohe Yā malek,Kuh-e Yarmalek,Kōh-e Yārmalik,Kūh-e Yārmalek,کوه یارملک, Kōh-e Yārmalik

Koh-e Yarmalik

Welcome to the Koh-e Yarmalik google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yārmalik. See Koh-e Yarmalik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yārmalik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Yarmalik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53038/67.92387
  • Altitude: 2928 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:42
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yarmalik
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yarmalik

Online Dating

Koh-e Yarmalik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yarmalik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yarmalik, Afghanistan