-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Jar-e Now Qal`ah

Map of Jar-e Now Qal`ah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Now Qal`ah,Jar-e Now Qal`eh,Jar-e Now Qal‘ah,Jar-e Now Qal‘eh,Jare Nawqal`a,Jaṟe Nawqal‘a,جر نو قلعه, Jar-e Now Qal‘ah

Jar-e Now Qal`ah

Welcome to the Jar-e Now Qal`ah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Now Qal‘ah. See Jar-e Now Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Now Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Now Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52236/67.96825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Jar-e Now Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Now Qal`ah

Online Dating

Jar-e Now Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Now Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Now Qal`ah, Afghanistan