-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Damanah-ye Dayktur

Map of Damanah-ye Dayktur Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damana-i-Dektu,Damanah-ye Dayktur,Damaneh-ye Diktur,Dāmanah-ye Dayktūr,Dāmaneh-ye Dīktūr,دامنۀ دیکتور,Ḏāmana-i-Ḏēktū, Dāmanah-ye Dayktūr

Damanah-ye Dayktur

Welcome to the Damanah-ye Dayktur google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāmanah-ye Dayktūr. See Damanah-ye Dayktur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāmanah-ye Dayktūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Damanah-ye Dayktur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50629/67.99678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:00
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Damanah-ye Dayktur
  •  
Places near Damanah-ye Dayktur

Online Dating

Damanah-ye Dayktur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damanah-ye Dayktur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damanah-ye Dayktur, Afghanistan