Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Jamal Bulaq

Map of Jamal Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jamal Bolaq,Jamal Bulaq,Jamāl Bolāq,Jamāl Būlāq,جمال بولاق, Jamāl Būlāq

Jamal Bulaq

Welcome to the Jamal Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamāl Būlāq. See Jamal Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamāl Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jamal Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Jamal Bulaq
Places near Jamal Bulaq

Online Dating

Jamal Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jamal Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamal Bulaq, Afghanistan