-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Lalm-e Nazah

Map of Koh-e Lalm-e Nazah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lalm-e Nazah,Kohe Lalma Naza,Kohe Lalma Nāza,Kuh-e Lalma Nazeh,Kōh-e Lalm-e Nāzah,Kūh-e Lalma Nāzeh,کوه للم نازه, Kōh-e Lalm-e Nāzah

Koh-e Lalm-e Nazah

Welcome to the Koh-e Lalm-e Nazah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lalm-e Nāzah. See Koh-e Lalm-e Nazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lalm-e Nāzah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Lalm-e Nazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53424/67.96235
  • Altitude: 2776 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lalm-e Nazah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lalm-e Nazah

Online Dating

Koh-e Lalm-e Nazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lalm-e Nazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lalm-e Nazah, Afghanistan