-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Gungur

Map of Darah-ye Gungur Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gungur,Darrahe Gungur,Darreh-ye Gongur,درۀ گنگر,Ḏaṟṟahe Gunguṟ, Darah-ye Gungur

Darah-ye Gungur

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gungur google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gungur. See Darah-ye Gungur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gungur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Gungur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72073/67.96267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gungur
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gungur

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gungur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gungur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gungur, Afghanistan