-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tapah-ye Sagak

Map of Tapah-ye Sagak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Sagak,Tapah-ye Sagak,Tappeh-ye Sagak,تپۀ سگک, Tapah-ye Sagak

Tapah-ye Sagak

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Sagak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Sagak. See Tapah-ye Sagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Sagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tapah-ye Sagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7568/67.54316
  • Altitude: 2973 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Sagak
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Sagak

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Sagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Sagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Sagak, Afghanistan