-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Pulak

Map of Darah-ye Pulak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Polak,Darah-ye Pulak,Darreh-ye Polak,درۀ پلک,Ḏaṟa-i-Polak, Darah-ye Pulak

Darah-ye Pulak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pulak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pulak. See Darah-ye Pulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pulak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Pulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81283/67.52464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pulak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pulak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pulak, Afghanistan