-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tapahha-ye Qizil Quduq

Map of Tapahha-ye Qizil Quduq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapaha-i-Qezelqodugh,Tapahha-ye Qizil Quduq,Tapahhā-ye Qizil Qūdūq,Tapahā-i-Qezelqoḏūgh,Tappehha-ye Qezel Qodugh,Tappehhā-ye Qezel Qodūgh,تپه های قزل قودوق, Tapahhā-ye Qizil Qūdūq

Tapahha-ye Qizil Quduq

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Qizil Quduq google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Qizil Qūdūq. See Tapahha-ye Qizil Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Qizil Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tapahha-ye Qizil Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86726/67.53043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:49
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Qizil Quduq
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Qizil Quduq
Dāykundī Damakī (3.7 km) Tīrak (4 km) Damaki (4.5 km) Qizil Qūdūq (4.9 km) Kham-e Ḩowẕ (5.4 km) Zaydurī (5.4 km) Qishlāq-e Raḩīm (7.8 km) Darwārah Kōtal (7.9 km) Tiwatāsh (7.9 km) Surkhābī (8.4 km) Nayazbadal (8.7 km) Dumchah (9 km) Katah Qishlāq (9.5 km) Damakī (9.5 km) Chōl Qūdūq (9.7 km) Khwājah Biland (10 km) Pudīnahgak (10.2 km) Angūrak (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Qizil Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Qizil Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Qizil Quduq, Afghanistan