-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Jandah Qol

Map of Jandah Qol Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jandah Qol,Jandah Qōl,Jandaqol,Jandaqul,Jandaqūl,Janḏaqōl,جنده قول, Jandah Qōl

Jandah Qol

Welcome to the Jandah Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jandah Qōl. See Jandah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jandah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jandah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44264/67.80715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Jandah Qol
  •  
Places near Jandah Qol

Online Dating

Jandah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jandah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jandah Qol, Afghanistan