-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Ab Khvorak-e Bala

Map of Ab Khvorak-e Bala Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Āb Khvorak-e Bālā

Ab Khvorak-e Bala

Welcome to the Ab Khvorak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Khvorak-e Bālā. See Ab Khvorak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Khvorak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2002-03-07.

Map of Ab Khvorak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49778/67.7425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Ab Khvorak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Ab Khvorak-e Bala

Online Dating

Ab Khvorak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Khvorak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Khvorak-e Bala, Afghanistan