-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Now Chashmah

Map of Koh-e Now Chashmah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Now Chashmah,Kohe Nawcasma,Kuh-e Nowcheshmeh,Kōh-e Now Chashmah,Kūh-e Nowcheshmeh,کوه نو چشمه, Kōh-e Now Chashmah

Koh-e Now Chashmah

Welcome to the Koh-e Now Chashmah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Now Chashmah. See Koh-e Now Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Now Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Now Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44916/67.70969
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Now Chashmah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Now Chashmah

Online Dating

Koh-e Now Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Now Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Now Chashmah, Afghanistan