Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qalacheh

Map of Qalacheh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qalācheh


Welcome to the Qalacheh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalācheh. See Qalacheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalācheh area. This placemark was added 2002-03-07.

Map of Qalacheh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qalacheh
Places near Qalacheh

Online Dating

Qalacheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qalacheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalacheh, Afghanistan