-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Maymanah wa Paychgah

Map of Koh-e Maymanah wa Paychgah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Maymanah wa Paychgah,Kohe Maymanao Pecgah,Kohe Maymanao Pēcgāẖ,Kuh-e Maymanao Pichgah,Kōh-e Maymanah wa Paychgāḩ,Kūh-e Maymanao Pīchgāh,کوه میمنه و پیچگاه, Kōh-e Maymanah wa Paychgāḩ

Koh-e Maymanah wa Paychgah

Welcome to the Koh-e Maymanah wa Paychgah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Maymanah wa Paychgāḩ. See Koh-e Maymanah wa Paychgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Maymanah wa Paychgāḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Maymanah wa Paychgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48717/67.64382
  • Altitude: 3086 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Maymanah wa Paychgah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Maymanah wa Paychgah
Maymanah (1.4 km) Paychgāh (2.3 km) Tal-e Mazār (2.8 km) Shaykhānī (3.3 km) Kūn-e Paychgāh (3.8 km) Qalāchah (7.3 km) Qalācheh (7.3 km) Baldarghuzār (8.8 km) Paychgāh (8.9 km) Āb Khvorak-e Bālā (9 km) Āw Khōrak (9.1 km) Sar-e Jay (9.3 km) Āw Khōrak (9.7 km) Sar-e Āsyā (10 km) ‘Alāhuddīn (10.5 km) Āw Khōrak (10.7 km) Āb Khowrak (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Maymanah wa Paychgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Maymanah wa Paychgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Maymanah wa Paychgah, Afghanistan