-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Tal-e Mazar

Map of Koh-e Tal-e Mazar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tal-e Mazar,Kohe Tale Mazar,Kohe Tale Mazāṟ,Kuh-e Tal-e Mazar,Kōh-e Tal-e Mazār,Kūh-e Tal-e Mazār,کوه تل مزار, Kōh-e Tal-e Mazār

Koh-e Tal-e Mazar

Welcome to the Koh-e Tal-e Mazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tal-e Mazār. See Koh-e Tal-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tal-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Tal-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49035/67.65769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tal-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tal-e Mazar
Tal-e Mazār (1.5 km) Maymanah (1.8 km) Shaykhānī (2 km) Paychgāh (3.4 km) Kūn-e Paychgāh (5 km) Qalāchah (6 km) Qalācheh (6.1 km) Āb Khvorak-e Bālā (7.7 km) Āw Khōrak (7.8 km) Paychgāh (8.1 km) Baldarghuzār (8.2 km) Āw Khōrak (8.4 km) Āw Khōrak (9.4 km) Āb Khowrak (9.5 km) Bābā ‘Alīm (10 km) Sar-e Jay (10.2 km) Sar-e Āsyā (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Tal-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tal-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tal-e Mazar, Afghanistan