-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kuh-e Dorosht

Map of Kuh-e Dorosht Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Dorust,Kohe Ḏoṟust,Kuh-e Dorosht,Kūh-e Dorosht, Kūh-e Dorosht

Kuh-e Dorosht

Welcome to the Kuh-e Dorosht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Dorosht. See Kuh-e Dorosht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Dorosht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Dorosht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46222/67.52472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Dorosht
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Dorosht

Online Dating

Kuh-e Dorosht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Dorosht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Dorosht, Afghanistan