-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qol-e Kajnow

Map of Qol-e Kajnow Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kainaw,Jar-e Kajnow,Jar-e Kaīnaw,Qol-e Kajnow,Qōl-e Kajnow,جر کجنو,قول کجنو, Qōl-e Kajnow

Qol-e Kajnow

Welcome to the Qol-e Kajnow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Kajnow. See Qol-e Kajnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Kajnow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Kajnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51656/67.92294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Qol-e Kajnow
  •  
Places near Qol-e Kajnow

Online Dating

Qol-e Kajnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Kajnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Kajnow, Afghanistan