-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Bukeh

Map of Bukeh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boka,Bukeh,Bōka,Būkeh, Būkeh

Bukeh

Welcome to the Bukeh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būkeh. See Bukeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būkeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bukeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61944/68.03472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Bukeh
  •  
Places near Bukeh

Online Dating

Bukeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bukeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bukeh, Afghanistan