-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kalah Ghamushkah

Map of Kalah Ghamushkah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaghamuska,Kalaghāmuska,Kalah Ghamushkah,Kalah Ghāmushkah,Kaleh Ghamushkeh,Kaleh Ghāmushkeh,کله غامشکه, Kalah Ghāmushkah

Kalah Ghamushkah

Welcome to the Kalah Ghamushkah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalah Ghāmushkah. See Kalah Ghamushkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalah Ghāmushkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kalah Ghamushkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91474/68.069
  • Altitude: 2102 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Kalah Ghamushkah
  •  
Places near Kalah Ghamushkah

Online Dating

Kalah Ghamushkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalah Ghamushkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalah Ghamushkah, Afghanistan