-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kotal-e Khwajah Kohi

Map of Kotal-e Khwajah Kohi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khwajah Kohi,Kotale Khwajakohi,Kowtal-e Khvajeh Kuhi,Kowtal-e Khvājeh Kūhī,Kōtal-e Khwājah Kōhī,Kōtale Khwājakohi,کوتل خواجه کوهی, Kōtal-e Khwājah Kōhī

Kotal-e Khwajah Kohi

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khwajah Kohi google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khwājah Kōhī. See Kotal-e Khwajah Kohi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khwājah Kōhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Khwajah Kohi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92452/68.12182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khwajah Kohi
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khwajah Kohi
Shākh-e Safēd-e Gharbī (7.7 km) Shahr-e Now (8 km) Tal-e Sabz (9 km) Ḩabash (9 km) Ghazī Mard (9.1 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Sharqī (9.6 km) Palangān (9.7 km) Sar-e Wāzān (9.8 km) Tanā Chōb (10 km) ‘Abdul Malik (10.1 km) Langar (10.1 km) Qazānguzar (10.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khiẕrīhā (10.3 km) Kulōrō Dahşīl (11 km) Bishqul (11 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (11.5 km) Qarahdang (11.6 km) Baghalak (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khwajah Kohi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khwajah Kohi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khwajah Kohi, Afghanistan