-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Siah Bini

Map of Siah Bini Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Bini,Syahbini,Syāhbini,Sīāh Bīnī,سیاه بینی, Sīāh Bīnī

Siah Bini

Welcome to the Siah Bini google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Bīnī. See Siah Bini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Bīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Siah Bini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89746/68.14755
  • Altitude: 2230 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Siah Bini
  •  
Places near Siah Bini
Qazānguzar (6.6 km) Sar-e Wāzān (6.7 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Gharbī (6.8 km) Baghalak (8.3 km) Junjushkah (8.7 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Sharqī (8.7 km) Bishqul (8.9 km) Tal-e Sabz (10 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (10.1 km) Khāk-e Paylah (10.2 km) Qghray Qōl (10.5 km) Qghray Qōl (10.9 km) Kal Muḩammad (11 km) Qghray Qōl (11.2 km) Qghray Qōl (11.3 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (11.3 km) Qarahdang (11.4 km) Shahr-e Now (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Siah Bini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Bini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Bini, Afghanistan