-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tapahha-ye Ghazi Khan

Map of Tapahha-ye Ghazi Khan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapaha-i-Ghazikhan,Tapahha-ye Ghazi Khan,Tapahhā-ye Ghāzī Khān,Tapahā-i-Ghāzikhān,Tappehha-ye Ghazi Khan,Tappehhā-ye Ghāzī Khān,تپه های غازی خان, Tapahhā-ye Ghāzī Khān

Tapahha-ye Ghazi Khan

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Ghazi Khan google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Ghāzī Khān. See Tapahha-ye Ghazi Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Ghāzī Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tapahha-ye Ghazi Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88302/68.10395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Ghazi Khan
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Ghazi Khan
Sar-e Wāzān (5.9 km) Khāk-e Paylah (8.6 km) Shahr-e Now (9.5 km) Qazānguzar (9.8 km) Ḩabash (9.9 km) ‘Abdul Malik (9.9 km) Palangān (10.1 km) Kulōrō Dahşīl (10.2 km) Qaynar-e Pā’īn (10.4 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Gharbī (10.9 km) Junjushkah (11.1 km) Ghazī Mard (11.1 km) ‘Alī Shaykh (11.7 km) Baghalak (11.8 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Sharqī (12.9 km) Bishqul (13.2 km) Langar (13.3 km) Tal-e Sabz (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Ghazi Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Ghazi Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Ghazi Khan, Afghanistan