-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Khwajah Kalah

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Kalah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Kalah,Kohe Khwajakala,Kohe Khwājakala,Kuh-e Khvajeh Kalleh,Kōh-e Khwājah Kalah,Kūh-e Khvājeh Kalleh,کوه خواجه کله, Kōh-e Khwājah Kalah

Koh-e Khwajah Kalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Kalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Kalah. See Koh-e Khwajah Kalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Kalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Kalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87082/68.07022
  • Altitude: 2035 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:42
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Kalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Kalah
Sar-e Wāzān (7.1 km) Kulōrō Dahşīl (8.2 km) ‘Abdul Malik (8.4 km) Khāk-e Paylah (8.7 km) Palangān (9 km) Ḩabash (9.2 km) Shahr-e Now (9.3 km) ‘Alī Shaykh (10 km) Qaynar-e Pā’īn (10.3 km) Ghazī Mard (11 km) Qazānguzar (12.7 km) Qaynar-e Bālā (13 km) Jowpulāl (13.1 km) Junjushkah (13.6 km) Langar (13.9 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Gharbī (14.3 km) Jowpulāl-e Pā’īn (14.5 km) Baghalak (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Kalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Kalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Kalah, Afghanistan