-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Yuztimayr

Map of Koh-e Yuztimayr Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Yuztimayr,Kohe Yuztime,Kohe Yūztimē,Kuh-e Yowztimir,Kōh-e Yūztimayr,Kūh-e Yowztimīr,کوه یوزتمیر, Kōh-e Yūztimayr

Koh-e Yuztimayr

Welcome to the Koh-e Yuztimayr google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yūztimayr. See Koh-e Yuztimayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yūztimayr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Yuztimayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81714/68.11206
  • Altitude: 2527 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yuztimayr
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yuztimayr

Online Dating

Koh-e Yuztimayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yuztimayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yuztimayr, Afghanistan