-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Pushtah-ye Sar-e Wazan

Map of Pushtah-ye Sar-e Wazan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sar-e Wazan,Poshteh-ye Sar-e Wāzān,Pushtah-ye Sar-e Wazan,Pushtah-ye Sar-e Wāzān,Pusta-i-Sare Wazan,Pusta-i-Saṟe Wāzān,پشتۀ سر وازان, Pushtah-ye Sar-e Wāzān

Pushtah-ye Sar-e Wazan

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sar-e Wazan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sar-e Wāzān. See Pushtah-ye Sar-e Wazan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sar-e Wāzān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sar-e Wazan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86302/68.16214
  • Altitude: 2410 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sar-e Wazan
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sar-e Wazan
Sar-e Wāzān (3.6 km) Qazānguzar (4.4 km) Junjushkah (5.4 km) Baghalak (6.5 km) Khāk-e Paylah (6.9 km) Qaynar-e Pā’īn (8.4 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Gharbī (9 km) Kal Muḩammad (9.1 km) Bishqul (9.5 km) Qghray Qōl (10.6 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Sharqī (10.7 km) Qghray Qōl (10.8 km) Qghray Qōl (11.2 km) Qghray Qōl (11.4 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (11.4 km) Āq Chashmah (11.7 km) ‘Alī Shaykh (12.2 km) Qaynar-e Bālā (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sar-e Wazan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sar-e Wazan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sar-e Wazan, Afghanistan