-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Shakar Bulaq

Map of Shakar Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakarbolaq,Sakaṟbolāq,Shakar Bulaq,Shakar Būlāq,Shekar Bolaq,Shekar Bolāq,شکر بولاق, Shakar Būlāq

Shakar Bulaq

Welcome to the Shakar Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakar Būlāq. See Shakar Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakar Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shakar Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84494/68.2098
  • Altitude: 2788 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shakar Bulaq
  •  
Places near Shakar Bulaq

Online Dating

Shakar Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakar Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakar Bulaq, Afghanistan