-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Khak-e Paylah

Map of Koh-e Khak-e Paylah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khak-e Paylah,Kohe Khake Pela,Kohe Khāke Pēla,Kuh-e Khak-e Pileh,Kōh-e Khāk-e Paylah,Kūh-e Khāk-e Pīleh,کوه خاک پیله, Kōh-e Khāk-e Paylah

Koh-e Khak-e Paylah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khak-e Paylah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khāk-e Paylah. See Koh-e Khak-e Paylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khāk-e Paylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Khak-e Paylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80746/68.17832
  • Altitude: 3008 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khak-e Paylah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khak-e Paylah
Qaynar-e Pā’īn (4.6 km) Khāk-e Paylah (4.6 km) Sar-e Wāzān (5 km) Junjushkah (5.4 km) Qazānguzar (7.3 km) Qaynar-e Bālā (7.7 km) Baghalak (8.6 km) ‘Alī Shaykh (9.9 km) Kal Muḩammad (10.1 km) Āq Chashmah (12.6 km) Bishqul (13.5 km) Qghray Qōl (13.9 km) Qghray Qōl (13.9 km) Qghray Qōl (14.2 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Gharbī (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khak-e Paylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khak-e Paylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khak-e Paylah, Afghanistan