-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Jar-e Shakar Bulaq

Map of Jar-e Shakar Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Shakar Bulaq,Jar-e Shakar Būlāq,Jar-e Shekar Bolaq,Jar-e Shekar Bolāq,Jare Sakarbolaq,Jaṟe Sakaṟbolāq,جر شکر بولاق, Jar-e Shakar Būlāq

Jar-e Shakar Bulaq

Welcome to the Jar-e Shakar Bulaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Shakar Būlāq. See Jar-e Shakar Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Shakar Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Shakar Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.868/68.20734
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:10
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Jar-e Shakar Bulaq
  •  
Places near Jar-e Shakar Bulaq
Qazānguzar (0.3 km) Baghalak (2.4 km) Junjushkah (2.8 km) Kal Muḩammad (5 km) Bishqul (6.3 km) Qghray Qōl (7 km) Qghray Qōl (7.1 km) Sar-e Wāzān (7.2 km) Qghray Qōl (7.5 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Gharbī (7.5 km) Āq Chashmah (7.6 km) Qghray Qōl (7.8 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (8.6 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Sharqī (8.6 km) Zowārā (9.1 km) Zowārā (9.4 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (9.8 km) Khāk-e Paylah (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Shakar Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Shakar Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Shakar Bulaq, Afghanistan