-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Taybalqoriq

Map of Taybalqoriq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taybalqoriq,Taybalqōriq,Tebalqoreq,Tibalqowreq,Tēbalqōṟeq,Tībalqowreq,تیبلقورق, Taybalqōriq

Taybalqoriq

Welcome to the Taybalqoriq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taybalqōriq. See Taybalqoriq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taybalqōriq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Taybalqoriq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73658/68.15906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Taybalqoriq
  •  
Places near Taybalqoriq

Online Dating

Taybalqoriq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taybalqoriq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taybalqoriq, Afghanistan