-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kotal-e Josh `Ali

Map of Kotal-e Josh `Ali Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Josh `Ali,Kotale Jos `Ali,Kowtal-e Jush `Ali,Kowtal-e Jūsh ‘Ali,Kōtal-e Jōsh ‘Alī,Kōtale Jōs ‘Ali,کوتل جوش علی, Kōtal-e Jōsh ‘Alī

Kotal-e Josh `Ali

Welcome to the Kotal-e Josh `Ali google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Jōsh ‘Alī. See Kotal-e Josh `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Jōsh ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Josh `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72906/68.10897
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Josh `Ali
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Josh `Ali

Online Dating

Kotal-e Josh `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Josh `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Josh `Ali, Afghanistan