-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Zowagah

Map of Darah-ye Zowagah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zowagah,Darah-ye Zowagāh,Darreh Zawagah,Darreh Zawagāh,درۀ زوگاه, Darah-ye Zowagāh

Darah-ye Zowagah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zowagah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zowagāh. See Darah-ye Zowagah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zowagāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Zowagah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74476/68.03448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zowagah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zowagah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zowagah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zowagah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zowagah, Afghanistan