Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dum Bulaq

Map of Dum Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dum Bulaq,Dum Būlāq,Dumbolaq,Dumbolāq,دم بولاق, Dum Būlāq

Dum Bulaq

Welcome to the Dum Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dum Būlāq. See Dum Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dum Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dum Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3360 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Dum Bulaq
Places near Dum Bulaq

Online Dating

Dum Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dum Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dum Bulaq, Afghanistan