-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qurum Bulaq

Map of Qurum Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qorum Bolaq,Qorum Bolāq,Qurum Bulaq,Qurum Būlāq,قرم بولاق, Qurum Būlāq

Qurum Bulaq

Welcome to the Qurum Bulaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qurum Būlāq. See Qurum Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qurum Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qurum Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68528/68.07926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Qurum Bulaq
  •  
Places near Qurum Bulaq

Online Dating

Qurum Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qurum Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qurum Bulaq, Afghanistan