Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kadgi

Map of Kadgi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadgi,Kadgī,کدجی, Kadgī


Welcome to the Kadgi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadgī. See Kadgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadgī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kadgi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kadgi
Places near Kadgi

Online Dating

Kadgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kadgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadgi, Afghanistan