-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Halqah Rayg

Map of Halqah Rayg Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Halqah Rayg,Halqareg,Halqeh Rig,حلقه ریگ,Ḩalqah Rayg,Ḩalqaṟēg,Ḩalqeh Rīg, Ḩalqah Rayg

Halqah Rayg

Welcome to the Halqah Rayg google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩalqah Rayg. See Halqah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩalqah Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Halqah Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6627/68.06853
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Halqah Rayg
  •  
Places near Halqah Rayg
Jowpulāl-e Pā’īn (9.4 km) Changayz (10.3 km) Jowpulāl (11 km) Qaynar-e Bālā (11.6 km) ‘Alī Shaykh (13.1 km) Qarghanah (13.4 km) Qarghanah (13.7 km) Arpaqōl (15.2 km) Qaynar-e Pā’īn (15.4 km) Āhingarān (15.5 km) Muhū (16.3 km) Jamāl Būlāq (16.4 km) Chaman Būlāq (16.6 km) Shōrqul (16.8 km) Khāk-e Paylah (16.9 km) Sūr Qal‘ah (17.2 km) Deh Chuqurak (17.7 km)

Online Dating

Halqah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Halqah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Halqah Rayg, Afghanistan