-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Jar-e Chashmah Daraz

Map of Jar-e Chashmah Daraz Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Chah-e Deraz,Jar-e Chashmah Daraz,Jar-e Chashmah Darāz,Jar-e Chāh-e Derāz,Jare Cahe Deraz,Jaṟe Cāhe Ḏeṟāz,جر چشمه دراز, Jar-e Chashmah Darāz

Jar-e Chashmah Daraz

Welcome to the Jar-e Chashmah Daraz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Chashmah Darāz. See Jar-e Chashmah Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Chashmah Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Chashmah Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59191/67.99696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Jar-e Chashmah Daraz
  •  
Places near Jar-e Chashmah Daraz

Online Dating

Jar-e Chashmah Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Chashmah Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Chashmah Daraz, Afghanistan